ARBRE DES 8 PREMIERES GENERATIONS

Antoine CARAYON
1665-1750
   Anne CHAMAYOU
~1685-
   Étienne
BIAU

1704-
   Élisabeth
 BAGES

1696-1734
   Mathieu MARC
~1720-
   Anne COMBES 1725-1765    Pierre 
PUJOL
   
~1715-1775
   Marianne ALBERGNES ~1720-    Pierre VALETTE
1710-1780
  Marie(Anne)
 DURAND

~1725-
  Pierre CALVET
~1730-
  Jeanne VALETTE
1730-1783
    Pierre 
PAGÉS

1694-1782
  Jeanne ENJALBAL
~1693-1741
    Antoine ENJALBAL
1708-1756
  Jeanne CABANEL
~1720-1790
    

|

INCONNU
-

 

|

INCONNUE
-

   

SALOMON
-

   

*
-

   

*
-

   

*
-

   Antoine ENJALBAL 1736-1811    Marie
TERRAL

1748-1813
   Jean 
FABRE
  
1752-1789
   Marianne MAFFRÉ
1757-1829
  

 Étienne
MARC

~1740-

 

Élisabeth NEGRÉ
~1745-

  

 Jean PUJOL
1757-1789

 

Suzanne GAYRAUD
~1753-1793

   Antoine FOUILHÉ
1717-1792
   Marie Jeanne FOUILHÉ
1741-1821
   André MOUSTELON 1731-1778    Anne Claire SALAN  
1728-1799
   Antoine
VABRET

~1720-1789
   Marguerite MAS
~1725-
   Paul CHRISTOPHE
1722-1785
  Jeanne
 VIALA

1725-
   Antoine  
CÈBE
  
1729-
   Marie Anne GLEISES
1734-
   Étienne 
MAS

1732-
   Marie
FONTÈS

1742-1796
    

INCONNU
-

  

  INCONNUE
-
  Augustin
PLANÈS

1735-1816
   Catherine
 VIDAL

~1740-
   Joseph DONNADIEU 1730-1815    Marguerite VIGUIER
1732-
   Jean 
BONNET

1718-1794
   Marie 
ROGER

1738-
   André ARNAUD 1716-1771    Anne CAZALS 1719-1759    Jean ROUANET 1715-    Catherine FOURÈS
~1724-1790
   Jean  
PY

1680-1755
   Anne AUDIGUIER 1699-    Bernard THÉRON
~1665-1735
   Marie  
RIEU

1687-1741
    Joseph AUZIALE
1693-1769
  Marianne VIDAL
1713-1759
    Pierre  
CUILHÉ
  
1698-1771
  Élisabeth RAZIMBAUD
1701-1781
   Michel François DUCHÊNE
1755-
   Catherine MICHEL
1745-
   Jean Charles PERLIN
1746-
   MarieFrançoise ROYER
1743-1842
   Isidor  
DRON

1739-1786
   BarbeFrançoise FRICOT 
1741-1777
   Simon CHALON
~1738-
   Marie Anne MARTIN 
1741-
   Joseph
PERRIN

1722-1807
   Marie Jacques GUSTIN
1713-1719
   Dominique FRANÇOIS 
-~1705
   Agathe PETITJEAN 1723-    Pierre LAMBOLÉ 1725-1801    Marguerite GÉRARDIN 1719-1760    Jean Nicolas
CLAUDEL

~1730-
   Jeanne Marie BASTIEN
~1735- 
   Antoine THIBAUD
1739-1786
   Thérèse GEYNET
1736-1793
   Jean DARLAI
1737-1793
   Catherine VERRET
1744-
    Étienne
JACQUIER-ROUX

1721-1791
  Marguerite NORMAND
1725-1798
   Mathieu COLOMBON
~1740-
  Marguerite THOMAS
~1745-1813
   François
CORBIER

1725-
  Aimée
DAMS

1732-1812
  Jean Baptise
FONTANEL

1736-
  Maria Nicolaa
VUARRIER

1744-1781
   Claude PERRISSOUD
1725-1802
  Françoise SONDAZ
1720-1812
  Guillaume  COMOZ
1742-1818
  Françoise  COLLOMB
1736-1828
   Didier
HENRY

1724-1772
   Marie MORLET
~1735-
   Louis DESPREZ
1732-
   Marie
MOUGINOT

1727-1782
   Jean Baptiste
SURE

1742-1792
   Françoise
HIERLE

1747-1826
   Claude MAULARD 1728-1803    Anne FRANÇOIS 1730-1782    Vincent
GOUJON

~1715-1793
   Marguerite BROUILLARD ~1720-1790    Jean RACLOT
1724-1793
   Marguerite BERLET
1726 -1798
   Jean SILVESTRE
1730-
   Libère GARNIER
1735-
   Vincent GILLOT
1739-1807
   Nicole SIMONOT 1741-1804    Jean  JAMETON
1714-1768
   Gilberte POURRADIER 1722-1783   
TABOURIN
-
  *
-
   Silvain
SABIN

1754-1789
   Pétronille POURRADIER 1749-1819    Pierre
POIRIER

1745-1813
   Marguerite
POIRIER

1748-1801
   Guillaume
DELESTRE

1723-1788
   Barbe
LORAIN

1725-1773
   Marin
MOREAU

~1735-
   Marie Catherine LEVASSEUR
~1735-
   Jacques Pierre
LECUIT

1758-
   Marie Magd.Rose
MARIDOU

~1757-1797
   François Augustin LECHALUPÉ
1757-1836
   Marie Catherine MONTIER
1746-1820
|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |     |    |   |   |     |   |     |   |        |   |   |   |    |    |    |    |     |   |     |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |     |   |    |    |    |    |     |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |      |     |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |   |    |   |     |   |    |    |     |   |    |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |



 


 


 


 


 


 


 


   


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 
 
 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


|    |    |    |     |   |     |     |        |   |    |    |     |     |    |    |    |     |    |    |         |    |    |    |    |    |    |     |     |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |     |    |             |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
André CARAYON
1710-1790
   Jeanne BIAU
1734-1811
   Louis MARC
1746-1828
   Catherine PUJOL
1756-1819
   Paul VALETTE
1745-1791
  Marie Anne CALVET
1756-1785
   Jacques PAGÉS
~1755-
   Suzanne ENJALBAL
1756-
     
SALOMON
-
  *
-
   Jean ENJALBAL
1773-1823
   Marianne FABRE 
1778-1854
   Pierre MARC
1768-1830
   Marie PUJOL
1781-1849
   Antoine FOUILHÉ
1775-1842
   Anne Françoise MOUSTELON
1772-1854
   Antoine VABRET
1748-1831
   Marie Rose CHRISTOPHE
1764-1841
   Jean Antoine CÈBE
1759-1827
   Catherine MAS
1766-1845
   DE PERE INCONNU
-
   Marie Jeanne PLANÈS
1765-1827
   François DONNADIEU
1765-1833
   Marianne BONNET
1768-1831
   Barthélemy ARNAUD
1755-1836
   Anne ROUANET
1756-1814
   Jean PY
1720-1792
   Marie Anne THÉRON
1726-1804
   Marc AUZIALE
1736-1809
   Élisabeth CUILHÉ 
1740-1812
   Jean Baptiste DUCHÊNE
1778-1854
   Élisabeth PERLIN  
1775-1827
   Nicolas DRON
1764-1806
   Élisabeth CHALON
1773-1809
   Joseph PERRIN
1759-1821
   Agathe FRANÇOIS
1756-1807
   Jacques LAMBOLÉ
1755-1840
   Anne CLAUDEL
1765-1809
   Philippe THIBAUD
1766-1820
   Lucrèce DARLAI
1768-1832
   Benoît JACQUIER-ROUX
1753-1808
   Thérèse COLOMBON
1774-1827
   François CORBIER
1770-1843 
  Françoise FONTANEL
~1770-1831
  Louis PERRISSOUD
1756-1836
  Élisabeth COMOZ
1766-1832
   François HENRY
1762-1835
   Jeanne DESPREZ
1757-1794
   Claude SURE
1775-1855
   Libaire Marie MAULARD
1769-1808
   Louis GOUJON
1756-1824
   Thérèse RACLOT
1763-1846
   Nicolas SILVESTRE
1763-1838
   Marie GILLOT
1766-1808
   Étienne JAMETON
1752-1812
   Gabrielle TABOURIN
1774-1834
   Silvain SABIN
1778-1843
   Catherine POIRIER
1780-1837
   Guillaume Charles DELESTRE
1751-1812
   Marie Catherine Suzanne MOREAU
1760-1828
   Jacques LECUIT
1784-1819
   Marie Pélagie LECHALUPÉ
1786-
|    |    |    |    |   |    |    |          |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |     |   |     |   |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |



 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


|    |    |    |          |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |              |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Jacques CARAYON
1769-1821
   Marie MARC
1783-1857
   Pierre VALETTE  
1781-1849
   Marie PAGÉS
1780-1869
  

INCONNU 
~1810-

   Élisabeth SALOMON
~1815-1865
   Jean ENJALBAL
1815-
   Marie MARC
1814-1850
   Antoine FOUILHÉ
1799-1871
   Marie Anne Justine VABRET
1802-1886
   Jacques CÈBE
1799-1876
   Magdeleine PLANÈS
1810-1873
   Joseph François DONNADIEU
1796-1865
   Clère ARNAUD
1798-1850
   Jean PY
1770-1833
   Rose AUZIALE
1783-1851
   Joseph DUCHÊNE
1804-1848
   Anne DRON
1803-
   Lambert PERRIN
1798-
   Claire LAMBOLÉ
1797-
  Joseph THIBAUD
1797-4860
  Anne JACQUIER-ROUX
1803-1870
   André CORBIER
-1868
   Marie PERRISSOUD
1804-1880
   Jean François HENRY
1789-
   Libaire SURE
1800-1872
   Pierre GOUJON
1795-1867
   Marie Anne SILVESTRE
1801-1886
   Victor JAMETON
1798-1867
   Catherine Julie SABIN
1809-1863
  Guillaume Alexandre DELESTRE
1801-1867
   Virginie Élise LECUIT
1810-1871
|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |



 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Jean-Pierre Auguste CARAYON
1816-1865
   Jeanne VALETTE
1822-1903
   Jean GROS
1840-1901
   Marie ENJALBAL
1842-1918
   Antoine FOUILHÉ
1832-1867
   Marie Rose CÈBE
1835-1887
   Joseph DONNADIEU
1825-1899
   Rose Martine PY
1828-1885
   Jean François DUCHÊNE
1831-1894
   Marie Claire PERRIN
1832-1906
   Antoine THIBAUD
1831-1886
   Françoise CORBIER
1828-
   Jean Nicolas HENRY
1836-
   Joséphine Henriette GOUJON
1836-
   Charles JAMETON
1831-1908
   Ernestine Élise DELESTRE
1842-1922
|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |    |



 


 


 


 


 


 


 


|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |
Louis CARAYON
1855-1916
   Marie GROS
1864-1925
   Antoine Jules FOUILHÉ
1861-1903
   Marie Apollonie DONNADIEU
1862-1923
   Émile Lucien DUCHÊNE
1860-1924
   Julie Antoinette THIBAUD
1867-1936
   Charles Alexandre HENRY
1858-1907
   Annette Jeanne JAMETON
1867-1954
|    |    |    |    |    |    |    |



 


 


 


|    |    |    |
Louis CARAYON
1886-1951
   Lucie Marie Élina FOUILHÉ
1889-1972
   Raymond Gustave DUCHÊNE
1980-1951
   Henriette Charlotte HENRY
1887-1981
|    |    |    |



 


|    |
Marcel CARAYON
1914-1986
   Yvonne DUCHÊNE
1917
|    |



|
Alain CARAYON
1950